Meeting attendance

Friday, 25th February, 2022 2.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Municipal Offices

Contact:    Bev Thomas, Democratic Services Team Leader
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Claire Morris Secretary Expected
Councillor Steve Harvey Chair Expected
Councillor Sandra Holliday Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Victoria Atherstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Babbage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garth Barnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dilys Barrell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Bassett-Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angie Boyes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Britter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Flo Clucas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iain Dobie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephan Fifield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernard Fisher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Flynn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Harman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rowena Hay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Horwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Jeffries Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alisha Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Mason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Maughfling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul McCloskey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew McKinlay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Nelson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Payne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Pineger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Sankey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louis Savage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diggory Seacome Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Stafford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr David Willingham Committee Member Expected
Gareth Edmundson Officer Expected
Sarah Farooqi Officer Expected
Harry Mayo Secretary Expected
Mark Sheldon Officer Expected
Mike Redman Officer Expected
Sara Freckleton Officer Expected
Paul Jones Officer Expected
Bev Thomas Secretary Expected
Ann Wolstencroft Officer Expected