Councillor Andrew McKinlay

Profile image for Councillor Andrew McKinlay

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/1991 - 10/05/1994
  • 10/05/1994 - 10/05/1998
  • 10/05/1998 - 10/05/2002
  • 10/05/2002 - 07/05/2006
  • 10/05/2006 - 07/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 07/05/2018
  • 08/05/2018 - 09/05/2022