Councillor Steve Jordan

Profile image for Councillor Steve Jordan

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/1986 - 10/05/1990
  • 10/05/1990 - 10/05/1992
  • 10/05/1994 - 10/05/1999
  • 10/05/2002 - 10/05/2004
  • 10/05/2004 - 02/05/2008
  • 02/05/2008 - 07/05/2012
  • 04/05/2012 - 09/05/2016
  • 10/05/2016 - 10/05/2021