Councillor Colin Hay

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/1991 - 10/05/1995
  • 10/05/2006 - 07/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 07/05/2018