Committee attendance

Appointments and Remuneration Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 1
Councillor Dilys Barrell 1
Councillor Chris Coleman 0
Councillor Iain Dobie 1
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Tim Harman 0
Councillor Rowena Hay 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 1
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 1
Audit, Compliance and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matt Babbage 2
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen 1
Councillor Flo Clucas 2
Councillor Steve Harvey 1
Councillor Paul McCloskey 1
Councillor Tony Oliver 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 2
Councillor David Willingham 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 3
Councillor Matt Babbage 3
Councillor Paul Baker 2
Councillor Garth Barnes 3
Councillor Dilys Barrell 3
Councillor Angie Boyes 3
Councillor Nigel Britter 3
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen 2
Councillor Flo Clucas 2
Councillor Chris Coleman 2
Councillor Mike Collins 3
Councillor Stephen Cooke 3
Councillor Iain Dobie 3
Councillor Bernard Fisher 3
Councillor Wendy Flynn 3
Councillor Tim Harman 3
Councillor Steve Harvey 3
Councillor Rowena Hay 3
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 2
Councillor Karl Hobley 3
Councillor Sandra Holliday 3
Councillor Martin Horwood 3
Councillor Peter Jeffries 2
Councillor Steve Jordan 3
Councillor Chris Mason 3
Councillor Paul McCloskey 3
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 3
Councillor Tony Oliver 3
Councillor Dennis Parsons 1
Councillor John Payne 3
Councillor Louis Savage 3
Councillor Diggory Seacome 3
Councillor Jo Stafford 3
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 3
Councillor Klara Sudbury 3
Councillor Simon Wheeler 3
Councillor Roger Whyborn 3
Councillor Max Wilkinson 2
Councillor Suzanne Williams 3
Councillor David Willingham 3
Full Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angie Boyes 2
Councillor Mike Collins 2
Councillor Wendy Flynn 2
Councillor Tim Harman 2
Councillor Paul McCloskey 2
Councillor Diggory Seacome 2
Councillor Jo Stafford 2
Councillor Simon Wheeler 1
Councillor Roger Whyborn 2
Councillor David Willingham 2
Licensing Sub Committee-Alcohol and Gambling, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Tim Harman 3
Councillor Paul McCloskey 3
Councillor Diggory Seacome 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 1
Councillor Roger Whyborn 2
Councillor David Willingham 1
Licensing Sub-Committee - Miscellaneous, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Collins 1
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Diggory Seacome 1
Councillor Simon Wheeler 1
Councillor David Willingham 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 1
Councillor Matt Babbage 1
Councillor Paul Baker 2
Councillor Dilys Barrell 2
Councillor Nigel Britter 2
Councillor Iain Dobie 2
Councillor Rowena Hay 1
Councillor Sandra Holliday 1
Councillor Martin Horwood 2
Councillor Peter Jeffries 1
Councillor Chris Mason 2
Councillor John Payne 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 1
Councillor Klara Sudbury 2
Councillor Max Wilkinson 0