Cheltenham Borough Council
Cheltenham Borough Council

Hello, please sign in to your account. New customer? Creating a new account only takes moments.

find our main contact details and opening hours or find our location.

Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 1
Councillor Matt Babbage 1
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen 1
Councillor Steve Harvey 1
Councillor Tony Oliver 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 1
Councillor David Willingham 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 4
Councillor Matt Babbage 4
Councillor Paul Baker 4
Councillor Garth Barnes 2
Councillor Dilys Barrell 3
Councillor Angie Boyes 3
Councillor Nigel Britter 4
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen 4
Councillor Flo Clucas 4
Councillor Chris Coleman 3
Councillor Mike Collins 4
Councillor Stephen Cooke 4
Councillor Iain Dobie 4
Councillor Bernard Fisher 4
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Tim Harman 4
Councillor Steve Harvey 3
Councillor Rowena Hay 4
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 4
Councillor Karl Hobley 3
Councillor Sandra Holliday 3
Councillor Martin Horwood 3
Councillor Peter Jeffries 4
Councillor Steve Jordan 4
Councillor Chris Mason 4
Councillor Paul McCloskey 2
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 3
Councillor Tony Oliver 3
Councillor Dennis Parsons 4
Councillor John Payne 4
Councillor Louis Savage 3
Councillor Diggory Seacome 4
Councillor Jo Stafford 3
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 4
Councillor Klara Sudbury 4
Councillor Simon Wheeler 4
Councillor Roger Whyborn 4
Councillor Max Wilkinson 4
Councillor Suzanne Williams 4
Councillor David Willingham 4
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angie Boyes 2
Councillor Mike Collins 2
Councillor Tim Harman 1
Councillor Paul McCloskey 2
Councillor Dennis Parsons 2
Councillor Diggory Seacome 2
Councillor Jo Stafford 2
Councillor Simon Wheeler 2
Councillor Roger Whyborn 2
Councillor David Willingham 2
Licensing Sub Committee-Alcohol and Gambling, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dennis Parsons 2
Councillor Diggory Seacome 2
Councillor Roger Whyborn 2
Licensing Sub-Committee - Miscellaneous, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Collins 3
Councillor Tim Harman 2
Councillor Paul McCloskey 1
Councillor Dennis Parsons 2
Councillor Diggory Seacome 1
Councillor Simon Wheeler 3
Councillor Roger Whyborn 1
Councillor David Willingham 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Baker 5
Councillor Dilys Barrell 5
Councillor Iain Dobie 5
Councillor Sandra Holliday 5
Councillor Martin Horwood 2
Councillor Chris Mason 5
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 1
Councillor Dennis Parsons 5
Councillor John Payne 3
Councillor Jo Stafford 3
Councillor Klara Sudbury 5
Councillor Max Wilkinson 3
Councillor David Willingham 1