Committee attendance

Appointments and Remuneration Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Rowena Hay 1
Councillor Iain Dobie 1
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 1
Councillor Dilys Barrell 1
Councillor Chris Coleman 0
Councillor Jo Stafford 0
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 1
Councillor Tim Harman 1
Appointments Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wendy Flynn 2
Councillor Rowena Hay 2
Councillor Steve Jordan 2
Councillor Iain Dobie 2
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 2
Councillor Tim Harman 2
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rowena Hay 5
Councillor Peter Jeffries 4
Councillor Steve Jordan 5
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 5
Councillor Flo Clucas 2
Councillor Matt Babbage 1
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 4
Councillor Chris Coleman 4
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bernard Fisher 2
Councillor Garth Barnes 2
Councillor Nigel Britter 2
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Rowena Hay 2
Councillor Sandra Holliday 2
Councillor Peter Jeffries 2
Councillor Steve Jordan 2
Councillor Chris Mason 1
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 2
Councillor Max Wilkinson 2
Councillor John Payne 2
Councillor Flo Clucas 2
Councillor Matt Babbage 2
Councillor Iain Dobie 1
Councillor Diggory Seacome 2
Councillor Paul Baker 2
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 1
Councillor Klara Sudbury 1
Councillor Martin Horwood 1
Councillor Louis Savage 2
Councillor Dilys Barrell 2
Councillor Simon Wheeler 1
Councillor Roger Whyborn 2
Councillor Mike Collins 2
Councillor Dennis Parsons 2
Councillor Karl Hobley 2
Councillor Tony Oliver 2
Councillor Paul McCloskey 0
Councillor Steve Harvey 2
Councillor Dr David Willingham 1
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 2
Councillor Chris Coleman 1
Councillor Angie Boyes 1
Councillor Stephen Cooke 2
Councillor Jo Stafford 2
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen 2
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 2
Councillor Tim Harman 2
Councillor Suzanne Williams 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rowena Hay 2
Councillor Sandra Holliday 5
Councillor Steve Jordan 2
Councillor Chris Mason 5
Councillor Max Wilkinson 5
Councillor John Payne 6
Councillor Flo Clucas 4
Councillor Iain Dobie 3
Councillor Diggory Seacome 1
Councillor Paul Baker 5
Councillor Klara Sudbury 5
Councillor Martin Horwood 1
Councillor Dilys Barrell 6
Councillor Roger Whyborn 1
Councillor Dennis Parsons 6
Councillor Paul McCloskey 1
Councillor Dr David Willingham 3
Councillor Chris Coleman 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 5
Councillor Tim Harman 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bernard Fisher 5
Councillor Garth Barnes 4
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Rowena Hay 4
Councillor Chris Mason 1
Councillor John Payne 4
Councillor Diggory Seacome 4
Councillor Paul Baker 4
Councillor Klara Sudbury 1
Councillor Louis Savage 2
Councillor Dilys Barrell 5
Councillor Simon Wheeler 5
Councillor Roger Whyborn 2
Councillor Mike Collins 4
Councillor Dennis Parsons 2
Councillor Karl Hobley 3
Councillor Tony Oliver 5
Councillor Paul McCloskey 2
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 1
Councillor Stephen Cooke 3
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 4