Cheltenham Borough Council
Cheltenham Borough Council

Hello, please sign in to your account. New customer? Creating a new account only takes moments.

find our main contact details and opening hours or find our location.

Committee attendance

Appointments and Remuneration Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 1
Councillor Dilys Barrell 1
Councillor Chris Coleman 1
Councillor Iain Dobie 1
Councillor Wendy Flynn 1
Councillor Tim Harman 1
Councillor Rowena Hay 1
Councillor Jo Stafford 1
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 1
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matt Babbage 2
Councillor Flo Clucas 3
Councillor Chris Coleman 3
Councillor Bernard Fisher 1
Councillor Rowena Hay 2
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 0
Councillor Peter Jeffries 3
Councillor Steve Jordan 3
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 3
Councillor Roger Whyborn 3
Councillor David Willingham 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 2
Councillor Matt Babbage 4
Councillor Paul Baker 4
Councillor Garth Barnes 4
Councillor Dilys Barrell 2
Councillor Angie Boyes 2
Councillor Nigel Britter 4
Councillor Jonny Brownsteen 2
Councillor Flo Clucas 4
Councillor Chris Coleman 4
Councillor Mike Collins 4
Councillor Stephen Cooke 0
Councillor Iain Dobie 2
Councillor Bernard Fisher 4
Councillor Wendy Flynn 3
Councillor Tim Harman 3
Councillor Steve Harvey 4
Councillor Colin Hay 2
Councillor Rowena Hay 4
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 4
Councillor Karl Hobley 4
Councillor Sandra Holliday 2
Councillor Martin Horwood 2
Councillor Peter Jeffries 4
Councillor Steve Jordan 4
Councillor Adam Lillywhite 1
Councillor Chris Mason 3
Councillor Helena McCloskey 3
Councillor Paul McCloskey 4
Councillor Andrew McKinlay 4
Councillor Chris Nelson 2
Councillor Tony Oliver 3
Councillor Dennis Parsons 4
Councillor John Payne 3
Councillor Chris Ryder 1
Councillor Louis Savage 3
Councillor Diggory Seacome 4
Councillor Jo Stafford 2
Councillor Malcolm Stennett 4
Councillor Klara Sudbury 4
Councillor Pat Thornton 2
Councillor Jon Walklett 2
Councillor Simon Wheeler 4
Councillor Roger Whyborn 4
Councillor Max Wilkinson 4
Councillor Suzanne Williams 3
Councillor David Willingham 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victoria Atherstone 0
Councillor Paul Baker 2
Councillor Garth Barnes 3
Councillor Dilys Barrell 0
Councillor Mike Collins 2
Councillor Stephen Cooke 0
Councillor Bernard Fisher 3
Councillor Wendy Flynn 0
Councillor Colin Hay 3
Councillor Rowena Hay 1
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth 2
Councillor Karl Hobley 2
Councillor Adam Lillywhite 3
Councillor Chris Mason 1
Councillor Helena McCloskey 3
Councillor Paul McCloskey 2
Councillor Chris Nelson 2
Councillor Tony Oliver 2
Councillor John Payne 1
Councillor Louis Savage 1
Councillor Diggory Seacome 3
Councillor Pat Thornton 3
Councillor Simon Wheeler 3